Calendar (Simcoe Minor Baseball Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJun 26, 2022-Jul 09, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02
Rook
Malo Family Dentistry
10:00 AM
vs. Port Dover Schooners
PW
Eastlink
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bant
D&B Climate Care
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Mosq
Norfolk Simcoe Electric
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Junior
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Mosq
Simcoe Lions Club
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Senior
7:00 PM
vs. Walsingham Senior
PW
Simcoe Toyota
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Rook
NACL
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears 1
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Schooners
TB
Timbits - 3 - Croley
6:00 PM
@ Walsingham Senators 1
Rook
Victor Pool & Spa
6:00 PM
@ Delhi 1 - Slade Real Estat
Mosq
Norfolk Simcoe Electric
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Mosquito Rep - Roulston's
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Bantam Rep - Crystal Clear Car Wash
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears - Minor
Minor Mosquito Rep - Townsend Fruit Farms
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
Kwic Internet
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Peewee Tier 1 - Edgil Pool Services
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rook
Sarah Kirby Insurance Agency Inc
5:30 PM
vs. Walsingham Senators
Rook
Malo Family Dentistry
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Axmen
TB
Timbits - 1 - James
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Timbits - 7 - Bain
TB
Timbits - 2 - Davies
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers 1
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
Mosq
Simcoe Lions Club
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters 2
Mid
Brody's Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Bant - D&B Climate Care
Rookie Select - Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rook
JVK Plumbing & Heating
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi 3 - Legion Br 125
TB
Timbits - 4 - Murray
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 5
Rookie Rep - Breedyk Homes
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep - Townsend Fruit Farms
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Midget Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Mosq
Simcoe Lions Club
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters 2
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi 2 - McKay Insurance
Rook
NACL
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Anchors
Rook
Queensway Tire
6:00 PM
@ Delhi 3 - Legion Br 125
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Rep - Crystal Clear Car Wash
TB
Timbits - 5 - Van Kessel
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 3
Peewee Tier 1 - Edgil Pool Services
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
PW
Kwic Internet
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Rookie Select - Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [31]
Mosquito Rep - Roulston's
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rook
Malo Family Dentistry
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears 1
Minor Mosquito Rep - Townsend Fruit Farms
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
Midget Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
Rook
Victor Pool & Spa
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears 2
TB
Timbits - 6 - Smith
7:00 PM
vs. Walsingham Senators 2
Mosq
Norfolk Simcoe Electric
7:15 PM
@ Walsingham Senators
Bant
Coldwell Banker
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TB
Timbits - 2 - Davies
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 2
TB
Timbits - 1 - James
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers 4
Bant
Coldwell Banker
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [31]
Mosquito Rep - Roulston's
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Rookie Rep - Breedyk Homes
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
PW
Eastlink
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears - Minor
Midget Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Senior
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Senior
TB
Timbits - 4 - Murray
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers 5
Rook
Queensway Tire
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - JVK Plumbing & Heating
Bant
D&B Climate Care
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters 1
Bant
Coldwell Banker
8:00 PM
vs. Mid - Brody's Mechanical
Rook
Sarah Kirby Insurance Agency Inc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rook
Queensway Tire
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears - Minor
Junior
6:15 PM
@ Port Dover Senior
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
Peewee A and Under Tournament
Peewee Tier 1 - Edgil Pool Services - Simcoe Tournament
Junior
2:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Senior
Mosq
Simcoe Lions Club
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Simcoe Toyota
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rook
Queensway Tire
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Malo Family Dentistry
PW
Eastlink
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Crystal Clear Car Wash
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Mosquito Rep - Roulston's
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
PW
Kwic Internet
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mid
Brody's Mechanical
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters 1
Minor Mosquito Rep - Townsend Fruit Farms
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
Simcoe Toyota
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Peewee Tier 1 - Edgil Pool Services
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rook
Victor Pool & Spa
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Queensway Tire
Rook
NACL
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi 2 - McKay Insurance
PW
Eastlink
6:00 PM
@ Delhi - Delhi Physio
Delhi [35]
Bant
D&B Climate Care
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Midget - German Hall
Rookie Select - Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
TB
Timbits - 5 - Van Kessel
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers 2
TB
Timbits - 2 - Davies
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 5
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears 2
Rook
Sarah Kirby Insurance Agency Inc
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears 1
TB
Timbits - 4 - Murray
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 3
TB
Timbits - 3 - Croley
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers 4
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Midget Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
Rookie Rep - Breedyk Homes
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mosq
Norfolk Simcoe Electric
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters 2
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Sarah Kirby Insurance Agency Inc
TB
Timbits - 1 - James
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 1
Peewee Tier 1 - Edgil Pool Services
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Mid
Brody's Mechanical
6:00 PM
vs. Bant - Coldwell Banker
Mosquito Rep - Roulston's
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds - Minor
Minor Mosquito Rep - Townsend Fruit Farms
6:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
Mosq
Simcoe Lions Club
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Rook
JVK Plumbing & Heating
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears 2
TB
Timbits - 3 - Croley
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 4
Bant
D&B Climate Care
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep - RoseLe
7:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Bantam Rep - Crystal Clear Car Wash
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rook
Victor Pool & Spa
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Axmen
Rookie Rep - Breedyk Homes
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Peewee Tier 1 - Edgil Pool Services
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
TB
Timbits - 5 - Van Kessel
6:00 PM
vs. Walsingham Senators 1
PW
Eastlink
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TB
Timbits - 7 - Bain
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Timbits - 6 - Smith
Midget Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
7:30 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
PW
Kwic Internet
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Bant
Coldwell Banker
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Midget - German Hall
Delhi [39]
Rook
Malo Family Dentistry
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - NACL
Mosq
Simcoe Lions Club
5:45 PM
@ Delhi 1 - Roulston's
Delhi [49]
Bant
Coldwell Banker
6:00 PM
vs. Bant - D&B Climate Care
TB
Timbits - 6 - Smith
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers 1
Minor Mosquito Rep - Townsend Fruit Farms
7:30 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [58]
Mid
Brody's Mechanical
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters 2
Rookie Select - Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rook
NACL
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Panthers
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Kaley's Restaurant
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from simcoebaseball.ca on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 6:23 AM