Organization Calendar (Simcoe Minor Baseball Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 20, 2018-Jun 02, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26
Major Bantam A and Under
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental - Simcoe Giants 5th Annual
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual - Milton Royal & Orange Classic
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow - Port Dover Peewee Rep
Rookie Select
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
5:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Senior
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
Mosquito Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep - RoseLe Studio
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Mosquito Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers #2
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Bant
D&B Climate Care
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
TB
Simcoe Toyota
6:00 PM
vs. TB - The Combine Harvesters
Bant
D&B Climate Care
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
TB
Brody's Mechanical
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers # 1
Minor Mosquito Rep - RoseLe Studio
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
TB
Canadian Tire - Yellow
7:00 PM
vs. TB - JVK Plumbing
PW
Kwic Internet
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Rook
Roulston's
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Axmen
Rook
Roulston's
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers - Minor
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
TB
Canadian Tire - Navy
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Sapphire
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rook
The Roost
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers #1
PW
Victor Pool & Spa
6:30 PM
@ Haldimand River Dogs
TB
Canadian Tire - Red
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Silver
Rook
Queensway Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Schooners
Rookie Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
Demeyere Chrysler - Jeremy Shortt Sales
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Pauls Shoes
Bant
D&B Climate Care
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Mosquito Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep - RoseLe Studio
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
TB
The Combine Harvesters
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Gold
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TB
Simcoe Toyota
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers # 2
Mosq
Coldwell Banker
6:30 PM
@ Haldimand River Dogs
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wranglers
TB
Brody's Mechanical
7:00 PM
vs. TB - JVK Plumbing
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental
7:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Rook
MyHealth Centre
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Anchors
Rook
Edgil Pool Services
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Roulston's
PW
Victor Pool & Spa
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Old Sox
TB
Canadian Tire - Sapphire
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Yellow
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
6:00 PM
vs. Milton Mets
Milton - Lions Sports Park - Diamond 1 [M5]
Mosq
Ferris Funeral Home
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers #2
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
7:00 PM
vs. Rook - The Roost
Mosq
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 79
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg T.A. Electric
TB
Canadian Tire - Silver
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Navy
Rook
Tri-County Insurance
7:00 PM
vs. Rook - Queensway Tire
PW
Kwic Internet
7:15 PM
vs. Haldimand River Dogs
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Port Dover - Kinsmen Park [6]
Rook
MyHealth Centre
9:00 AM
vs. Rook - Tri-County Insurance
Rook
Queensway Tire
9:00 AM
vs. Rook - The Roost
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
9:00 AM
vs. Rook - Edgil Pool Services
PW
Demeyere Chrysler - Jeremy Shortt Sales
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rook
Tri-County Insurance
11:00 AM
vs. Rook - Edgil Pool Services
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
11:00 AM
vs. Rook - The Roost
Rook
Queensway Tire
11:00 AM
vs. Rook - Roulston's
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
11:30 AM
vs. Mississauga Twins
Milton - Maplehurst [M13]
Mosq
Ferris Funeral Home
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
12:30 PM
vs. Binbrook
Port Dover - Kinsmen Park [12]
Rook
MyHealth Centre
1:00 PM
vs. Rook - Roulston's
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
6:00 PM
vs. Bolton Braves
Milton - Drumquin Park [M17]
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
Midget A and Under
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual - Milton Royal & Orange Classic
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow - Port Dover Peewee Rep
Mosquito Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club - Brantford B & Under
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms - Simcoe Giants 5th Annual
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe - St. Thomas 13th Annual Cardinal Classic
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental - Brantord B & Under
Senior
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Nationals
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Minor Mosquito Rep - RoseLe Studio
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Senior
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Nationals
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Rook
Queensway Tire
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Roulston's
Mosq
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 79
5:30 PM
vs. Mosq - Coldwell Banker
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Mosquito Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Minor Mosquito Rep - RoseLe Studio
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bant
D&B Climate Care
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Mosq
Ferris Funeral Home
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Smith Insurance
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
TB
Canadian Tire - Red
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Gold
TB
The Combine Harvesters
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Brody's Mechanical
Senior
8:15 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Edgil Pool Services
PW
Demeyere Chrysler - Jeremy Shortt Sales
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers #1
PW
Victor Pool & Spa
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Pauls Shoes
TB
Simcoe Toyota
6:00 PM
vs. TB - JVK Plumbing
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Bantam Rep - Pure Environmental
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
PW
Kwic Internet
6:30 PM
@ Haldimand River Dogs
TB
Canadian Tire - Yellow
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Navy
Rook
Tri-County Insurance
7:00 PM
vs. Rook - MyHealth Centre
Minor Peewee Tier 1 - Caradoc Townsend Mutual
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Minor Mosquito Rep - RoseLe Studio
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
TB
Canadian Tire - Sapphire
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Silver
Peewee Tier 1 - Eising Garden Center
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TB
The Combine Harvesters
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Red
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Mosquito Tier 1 - Simcoe Lions Club
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rook
Roulston's
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - The Roost
PW
Kwic Internet
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers #2
Rook
Simcoe Toyota
5:30 PM
vs. Rook - Tri-County Insurance
Peewee SCBA - RBC Royal Bank - Leslie Burow
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TB
Canadian Tire - Gold
6:00 PM
vs. TB - Simcoe Toyota
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
6:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Eagles
St. Thomas - Centennial Sports Club Complex - Diamond 1 [4]
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Rook
Edgil Pool Services
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers #1
Mosq
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 79
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Tigers #1
Mosq
Coldwell Banker
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers #2
TB
Brody's Mechanical
7:00 PM
vs. TB - Canadian Tire - Yellow
Rook
MyHealth Centre
7:00 PM
vs. Walsingham Norfolk
Rook
Queensway Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Schooners
PW
Demeyere Chrysler - Jeremy Shortt Sales
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Old Sox
PW
Victor Pool & Spa
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
10:00 AM
vs. Essex
St. Thomas - Centennial Sports Club Complex - Diamond 1 [10]
PW
Demeyere Chrysler - Jeremy Shortt Sales
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
11:15 AM
vs. Waterdown Wolves
Rookie Rep - Travelodge Simcoe
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas - Centennial Sports Club Complex - Diamond 2 [16]
Midget Tier 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM
vs. Toronto Playgrounds
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Victor Pool & Spa Supply
  • Simcoe Arms
  • Canadian Tire
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoebaseball.ca on Saturday, May 26, 2018 at 8:09 AM